PLACEMENTS IN ACADEMIC YEAR 2019-20-CSE
S.No. Student Name Course Company Name-1 Company Name-2
1 Chetali Neema B.Tech ZealousWeb
2 Shikha Soni B.Tech ZealousWeb Radixweb, LIDO Learning, Silver Touch Tech
3 Shivam Dubey B.Tech Gateway Radixweb, Silver Touch Tech
4 Sachin Tilwani B.Tech ZealousWeb
5 Sakshi Jain B.Tech ZealousWeb Silver Touch Tech
6 Palak Goyal B.Tech ZealousWeb Silver Touch Tech
7 Rakshita Solanki B.Tech ZealousWeb Silver Touch Tech
8 Pawan Pradhan B.Tech ZealousWeb
9 Mohammad Rahish B.Tech RAPS iTech Silver Touch Tech
10 Eshita Mehta B.Tech RAPS iTech Silver Touch Tech
11 Rahul Gupta B.Tech RAPS iTech Radixweb,Gateway,GKM
12 Pratik Jain B.Tech Radixweb
13 Krati Dosi B.Tech Radixweb Silver Touch Tech
14 Ashok Bhati B.Tech Radixweb
15 Saloni Ratnawat) B.Tech Radixweb Silver Touch Tech
16 Gagan Parmar B.Tech Radixweb
17 Dhananjay Rathore B.Tech Radixweb Silver Touch Tech
18 Ishika Gangwal B.Tech Radixweb
19 Deepak Mandliya B.Tech TCS
20 Amit Shrivastava B.Tech Evertada Technology
21 Divya Shah B.Tech Gateway Group
22 Neha Mandliya B.Tech Silver Touch Tech
23 Vijay Shree B.Tech Silver Touch Tech State Guide Line Info Services, SunBliss Solutions
24 Shubham Mukhiya B.Tech Silver Touch Tech YASH Technology, Infosys
25 Samridhi Goyal B.Tech Silver Touch Tech
26 Anjali Sharma B.Tech Silver Touch Tech
27 Sanjeevani Raje B.Tech IBM Pvt. Ltd
28 NIshtha Tiwari B.Tech Gateway Group
29 Jayraj Singh B.Tech Extramarks BYJU’S
30 Naveen Porwal B.Tech ICICI, fusion finance
31 Suruchi Jain B.Tech Discountlo-1.80 LPA
32 Lavika Soni B.Tech Reflom IT Solution
 
PLACEMENTS IN ACADEMIC YEAR 2020-21-CSE
S.No. Student Name Course Company Name-1 Company Name-2
1 Ayush Mittal B.Tech Evince Development
2 Chandni Chandwani B.Tech GateWay Group Evince Development
3 Harshit Kachoriya B.Tech Evince Development
4 Ishika Patil B.Tech Evince Development
5 Nayan Mogra B.Tech GateWay Group Evince Development
6 Nikhil Carpenter B.Tech Evince Development
7 Nikita Panwar B.Tech Evince Development
8 Purva Sikarwar B.Tech Evince Development
9 Ritu dhanotiya B.Tech Evince Development
10 Shubham Soni B.Tech Evince Development
11 Suyash Jain B.Tech GateWay Group Evince Development
12 Vandana Lohar B.Tech Evince Development
13 Saloni Jain B.Tech GateWay Group Evince Development
14 Palak Agrawal B.Tech GateWay Group Evince Development
15 Hatina Rawal B.Tech ZealousWeb
16 Ayushi Sethiya B.Tech Evosys ( Oracle Platinum Partner )