All the trains has a halt of about 2-3 minutes.Please check the below time-table with official web-site of Indian Railway.

Towards Ratlam [ Up Trains ]

Train No

Train Name

From

To

Dep. Time

Runs on

19330UDZ INDB EXPRESUdaipurIndore00.46Daily
22902UDZ BDTS SUP UdaipurBandra T01.18M,Th,Sa
19576NDT OKHA EXPNathdwaraOKHA02.01M
22996/12996All UDZ BDTS SF EXPAjmer/UdaipurBandra T02.03W,F,Su
19711 JP BPL EXPJaipurBhopal02.58 Daily
19328UDZ RTM EXPRESSUdaipurRatlam06.03Daily
79302BHL RTM DEMUBhilwaraRatlam     08:00
59812HALDIGHATI PASSAgraRatlam13.13 Daily
29020DEHRAADUN EXPRESSMeerut City Jn.MANDSAUR13.40 Daily
79304NMH RTM DEMUNeemuchRatlam15.45M,Tu,W,F,Sa
19654 AII RTM EXPAjmer Ratlam16.58Daily
19413AII KOAA EXPRESAjmerKolkata21.50W
12719AII HYB SF EXPAjmerHyderabad22.42W,F
17019AII HYB EXPAjmerHyderabad22.43Tu

 

Towards Neemuch [ Down Trains ]

 

Train NoTrain NameFromToDep.TimeRuns on
59307/19712 BPL JAIPUR EXPBhopalJaipur00.10Daily
19575OKHA NDT EXPOKHANathdwara01.18Su
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESKolkataAhmedabad Jn02.02M
12995BDTS All UDZ EXBandra TAjmer/Udaipur04.10M,Th,Sa
19653RATLAM AJMER EXPRatlamAjmer07.48Daily
59811HALDIGHATI PASS RatlamAgra10.20Daily
22901UDZ SUPER FAST Bandra TUdaipur11.03W,F Su
79303RTM NMH DEMU EXPRatlamNeemuch12.11M,Tu,W,F,Sa
29019MDS KOTA MTC EX.MANDSAURMeerut City Jn.14.05Daily
19329UDAIPUR CITY EXIndoreUdaipur14.18Daily
19327RTM UDZ EXPRESSRatlamUdaipur18.03Daily
79301RTM BHL DEMURatlamBhilwara20.31Daily
12720HYB All SUP EXPHyderabadAjmer21.06Tu,Th
17020HYB All EXPHyderabadAjmer21.06Su